CONMEBOL CONMEBOL







2022 FIFA WORLD CUP


 
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
BRAZIL 17143040:545
ARGENTINA 17116027:839
URUGUAY 1884622:2228
ECUADOR 1875627:1926
PERU 1873819:2224
COLOMBIA 1858520:1923
CHILE 1854919:2619
PARAGUAY 1837812:2616
BOLIVIA 18431123:4215
VENEZUELA 18311414:3410
                          
 08.10.2020 Asuncion              19:30 Paraguay vs. Peru         2:2(0:0) Nestor Pitana (ARG)
 08.10.2020 Montevideo            19:45 Uruguay vs. Chile         2:1(1:0) Eber Aquino (PAR)
 08.10.2020 Buenos Aires          21:10 Argentina vs. Ecuador     1:0(1:0) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 09.10.2020 Barranquilla          18:30 Colombia vs. Venezuela    3:0(3:0) Guillermo Guerrero (ECU)
 09.10.2020 Sao Paulo             21:30 Brazil vs. Bolivia        5:0(2:0) Leodan Gonzalez (URU)
                                                                                                                     
 13.10.2020 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Argentina     1:2(1:1) Diego Haro (PER)
 13.10.2020 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Uruguay       4:2(2:0) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
 13.10.2020 Merida                18:00 Venezuela vs. Paraguay    0:1(0:0) Andres Rojas (COL)
 13.10.2020 Lima                  19:00 Peru vs. Brazil           2:4(1:1) Julio Bascunan (CHI)
 13.10.2020 Santiago              21:30 Chile vs. Colombia        2:2(2:1) Dario Herrera (ARG)
                                                                                                                     
 12.11.2020 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Ecuador       2:3(1:0) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
 12.11.2020 Buenos Aires          21:00 Argentina vs. Paraguay    1:1(1:1) Raphael Claus (BRA)
 13.11.2020 Barranquilla          15:30 Colombia vs. Uruguay      0:3(0:1) Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
 13.11.2020 Santiago              20:00 Chile vs. Peru            2:0(2:0) Esteban Ostojich (URU)
 13.11.2020 Sao Paulo             21:30 Brazil vs. Venezuela      1:0(0:0) Juan Gabriel Benitez (PAR)
	                                                                                                             
 17.11.2020 Caracas               17:00 Venezuela vs. Chile       2:1(1:1) Patricio Loustau (ARG)
 17.11.2020 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Colombia      6:1(4:1) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
 17.11.2020 Montevideo            20:00 Uruguay vs. Brazil        0:2(0:2) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 17.11.2020 Asuncion              20:00 Paraguay vs. Bolivia      2:2(1:2) Alexis Herrera (VEN)
 17.11.2020 Lima                  19:30 Peru vs. Argentina        0:2(0:2) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
	                               
 03.06.2021 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Venezuela     3:1(1:1) Jhon Ospina (COL)
 03.06.2021 Montevideo            19:00 Uruguay vs. Paraguay      0:0(0:0) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
 03.06.2021 Santiago del Estero   21:00 Argentina vs. Chile       1:1(1:1) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
 03.06.2021 Lima                  21:00 Peru vs. Colombia         0:3(0:1) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
 04.06.2021 Porto Alegre          21:30 Brazil vs. Ecuador        2:0(0:0) Alexis Herrera (VEN)
	                                                         
 08.06.2021 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Peru          1:2(0:0) Esteban Ostojich (URU)
 08.06.2021 Caracas               18:30 Venezuela vs. Uruguay     0:0(0:0) Anderson Daronco (BRA)
 08.06.2021 Barranquilla          18:00 Colombia vs. Argentina    2:2(0:2) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 08.06.2021 Asuncion              20:30 Paraguay vs. Brazil       0:2(0:1) Patricio Loustau (ARG)
 08.06.2021 Santiago              21:30 Chile vs. Bolivia         1:1(0:0) Eber Aquino Gaona (PAR)
	                               
 02.09.2021 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Colombia      1:1(0:0) Alexis Herrera (VEN)
 02.09.2021 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Paraguay      2:0(0:0) Andres Matonte (URU)
 02.09.2021 Caracas               20:00 Venezuela vs. Argentina   1:3(0:1) Leodan Gonzalez (URU)
 02.09.2021 Lima                  20:00 Peru vs. Uruguay          1:1(1:1) Nestor Pitana (ARG)
 02.09.2021 Santiago              21:00 Chile vs. Brazil          0:1(0:0) Diego Haro (PER)
	                               
 05.09.2021 Sao Paulo             16:00 Brazil vs. Argentina      Suspended
 05.09.2021 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Chile         0:0(0:0) Facundo Tello (ARG)
 05.09.2021 Montevideo            19:00 Uruguay vs. Bolivia       4:2(2:0) Eber Aquino (PAR)
 05.09.2021 Asuncion              18:00 Paraguay vs. Colombia     1:1(1:0) Raphael Claus (BRA)
 05.09.2021 Lima                  20:00 Peru vs. Venezuela        1:0(1:0) Luis Quiroz (ECU)
	                               
 09.09.2021 Montevideo            19:30 Uruguay vs. Ecuador       1:0(0:0) Anderson Daronco (BRA)
 09.09.2021 Asuncion              18:30 Paraguay vs. Venezuela    2:1(1:0) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 09.09.2021 Barranquilla          18:00 Colombia vs. Chile        3:1(2:0) Andres Cunha (URU)
 09.09.2021 Buenos Aires          20:30 Argentina vs. Bolivia     3:0(1:0) Kevin Ortega (PER)
 09.09.2021 Sao Lourenco          21:30 Brazil vs. Peru           2:0(2:0) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
	                               
 07.10.2021 Montevideo            20:00 Uruguay vs. Colombia      0:0(0:0) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
 07.10.2021 Asuncion              20:00 Paraguay vs. Argentina    0:0(0:0) Anderson Daronco (BRA)
 07.10.2021 Caracas               19:30 Venezuela vs. Brazil      1:3(1:0) Kevin Ortega (PER)
 07.10.2021 Guayaquil             19:30 Ecuador vs. Bolivia       3:0(3:0) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
 07.10.2021 Lima                  20:00 Peru vs. Chile            2:0(1:0) Christian Ferreyra (URU)
	                               
 10.10.2021 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Peru          1:0(0:0) Guillermo Guerrero (ECU)
 10.10.2021 Caracas               16:30 Venezuela vs. Ecuador     2:1(1:1) Andres Cunha (URU)
 10.10.2021 Barranquilla          16:00 Colombia vs. Brazil       0:0(0:0) Patricio Loustau (ARG)
 10.10.2021 Santiago del Estero   20:30 Argentina vs. Uruguay     3:0(2:0) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 10.10.2021 Santiago              21:00 Chile vs. Paraguay        2:0(0:0) Nestor Pitana (ARG)
	                               
 14.10.2021 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Paraguay      4:0(1:0) Andres Matonte (URU)
 14.10.2021 Barranquilla          16:00 Colombia vs. Ecuador      0:0(0:0) Diego Haro (PER)
 14.10.2021 Buenos Aires          20:30 Argentina vs. Peru        1:0(1:0) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
 14.10.2021 Santiago              21:00 Chile vs. Venezuela       3:0(2:0) Raphael Claus (BRA)
 14.10.2021 Manaus                20:30 Brazil vs. Uruguay        4:1(2:0) Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
	                               
 11.11.2021 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Venezuela     1:0(1:0) Christian Ferreyra (URU)
 11.11.2021 Asuncion              20:00 Paraguay vs. Chile        0:1(0:0) Patricio Loustau (ARG)
 11.11.2021 Sao Paulo             21:30 Brazil vs. Colombia       1:0(0:0) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 11.11.2021 Lima                  21:00 Peru vs. Bolivia          3:0(3:0) Eber Aquino (PAR)
 12.11.2021 Montevideo            20:00 Uruguay vs. Argentina     0:1(0:1) Alexis Herrera (VEN)
	                               
 16.11.2021 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Uruguay       3:0(2:0) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
 16.11.2021 Caracas               17:00 Venezuela vs. Peru        1:2(0:1) Bruno Arleu (BRA)
 16.11.2021 Barranquilla          18:00 Colombia vs. Paraguay     0:0(0:0) Facundo Tello (ARG)
 16.11.2021 San Juan              20:30 Argentina vs. Brazil      0:0(0:0) Andres Cunha (URU)
 16.11.2021 Santiago              21:15 Chile vs. Ecuador         0:2(0:1) Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
	                               
 27.01.2022 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Brazil        1:1(0:1) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
 27.01.2022 Asuncion              20:00 Paraguay vs. Uruguay      0:1(0:0) Dario Herrera (ARG)
 27.01.2022 Calama                21:15 Chile vs. Argentina       1:2(1:2) Anderson Daronco (BRA)
 28.01.2022 Barranquilla          16:00 Colombia vs. Peru         0:1(0:0) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
 28.01.2022 Barinas               18:00 Venezuela vs. Bolivia     4:1(2:1) Guillermo Guerrero (ECU)
	                               
 01.02.2022 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Chile         2:3(1:1) Alexis Herrera (VEN)
 01.02.2022 Montevideo            20:00 Uruguay vs. Venezuela     4:1(3:0) Bruno Arleu (BRA)
 01.02.2022 Cordoba               20:30 Argentina vs. Colombia    1:0(1:0) Raphael Claus (BRA)
 01.02.2022 Belo Horizonte        21:30 Brazil vs. Paraguay       4:0(1:0) Facundo Tello (ARG)
 01.02.2022 Lima                  21:00 Peru vs. Ecuador          1:1(0:1) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)

 24.03.2022 Montevideo            20:30 Uruguay vs. Peru          1:0(1:0) Anderson Daronco (BRA)
 24.03.2022 Barranquilla          18:30 Colombia vs. Bolivia      3:0(1:0) Facundo Tello (ARG)
 24.03.2022 Rio de Janeiro        20:30 Brazil vs. Chile          4:0(2:0) Dario Herrera (ARG)
 24.03.2022 Ciudad del Este       20:30 Paraguay vs. Ecuador      3:1(2:0) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
 25.03.2022 Buenos Aires          20:30 Argentina vs. Venezuela   3:0(1:0) Kevin Ortega (PER)
	                               
 29.03.2022 Lima                  18:30 Peru vs. Paraguay         2:0(2:0) Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
 29.03.2022 Ciudad Guayana        19:30 Venezuela vs. Colombia    0:1(0:1) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
 29.03.2022 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Brazil        0:4(0:2) Eber Aquino (PAR)
 29.03.2022 Santiago              20:30 Chile vs. Uruguay         0:2(0:0) Patricio Loustau (ARG)
 29.03.2022 Guayaquil             18:30 Ecuador vs. Argentina     1:1(0:1) Raphael Claus (BRA)

PLAY-OFF INTERCONTINENTAL
 13.06.2022 Al Rayyan             21:00 Australia vs. Peru        0:0 a.e.t.(0:0, 0:0) 5:4 PSO Slavko VINCIC (SVN)

Рейтинг TopSport

Back